Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L-22-Spring
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Spring 2022
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11L
Home
Standings
U10B
U12B
U14B
U10G
U12G
U14G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R1455 Teams
BU05 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU06 - Region R1455 Teams
BU06 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU07 - Region R1455 Teams
BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R1455 Teams
BU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU09 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU09 - Region R1455 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R1455 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R1455 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R1455 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R1455 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU16 - Region R1455 Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU19 - Region R1455 Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU05 - Region R1455 Teams
GU05 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU06 - Region R1455 Teams
GU06 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU07 - Region R1455 Teams
GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R1455 Teams
GU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU09 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU09 - Region R1455 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R1455 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R1455 Teams
Ahmed Hamidi
( Killer Whales )
6
1 - 4 - 1
8
13
-5
17
0
17
2.83
0
Amy Willits
( Warriors )
7
1 - 5 - 1
6
21
-15
15
0
15
2.14
0
Ben Julianel
( THE WARRIORS 💙⚽️💛 )
7
5 - 1 - 1
17
9
8
49
0
49
7.00
0
Brennan (2010 U11 Extra)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brent Nash
( Fuchsia Fighters )
8
8 - 0 - 0
28
2
26
77
0
77
9.63
0
Bryan Schwarz
( PURPLE LIGHTNING )
8
4 - 4 - 0
13
7
6
38
0
38
4.75
0
Bullock (2011 U10 Extra)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cesar Meyer
( Brochachos )
8
0 - 7 - 1
5
26
-21
8
0
8
1.00
0
Christian Trujillo
( Avengers )
7
1 - 6 - 0
11
18
-7
16
0
16
2.29
0
Cordova (2011 U10 Extra)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Corriveau
( The Eclipse )
5
1 - 2 - 2
8
11
-3
20
0
20
4.00
0
Daniel Corriveau
( England )
9
3 - 6 - 0
15
22
-7
33
0
33
3.67
0
Darrin Mourer
( Italy )
8
7 - 0 - 1
28
2
26
71
0
71
8.88
0
Darrin Mourer
3
2 - 0 - 1
6
1
5
22
0
22
7.33
0
Darrin Mourer
1
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Dave Watson
( Tsunami )
5
1 - 4 - 0
9
14
-5
15
0
15
3.00
0
Devin Sutorius
4
2 - 2 - 0
3
5
-2
16
0
16
4.00
0
Devin Sutorius
( Fast Fury )
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
6
-3
9
0
9
3.00
0
Douglas Wilkins
( blue venom )
4
2 - 0 - 2
9
4
5
29
0
29
7.25
0
Evan Gentry
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Evan Gentry
( Thunder )
5
2 - 2 - 1
14
10
4
25
0
25
5.00
0
Evan Gentry
( Argentina )
9
2 - 6 - 1
13
22
-9
30
0
30
3.33
0
Gaggiano
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
George Goubran
3
0 - 2 - 1
1
10
-9
4
0
4
1.33
0
George Goubran
( Raptors )
7
4 - 3 - 0
14
12
2
37
0
37
5.29
0
George Goubran
( Golden Girls )
6
3 - 3 - 0
10
10
0
30
0
30
5.00
0
Glenn Wilkerson
8
2 - 5 - 1
7
16
-9
24
0
24
3.00
0
GOUBRAN
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hal Chan
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Isaiah Olsen
( Royal Pains )
5
3 - 0 - 2
16
11
5
37
0
37
7.40
0
John Dietz
6
2 - 4 - 0
11
19
-8
22
0
22
3.67
0
Johnny Tran
( Penguins )
8
3 - 4 - 1
13
17
-4
34
0
34
4.25
0
Jonnelle Okumura
3
3 - 0 - 0
10
1
9
28
0
28
9.33
0
Lauro Romero
( Quicksilver )
6
4 - 1 - 1
16
7
9
43
0
43
7.17
0
Lindsay Suit
( Emerald Cobras )
8
0 - 6 - 2
5
23
-18
11
0
11
1.38
0
Loo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Luis E Arce
( Killer Bees )
8
6 - 2 - 0
14
7
7
50
0
50
6.25
0
Marc Winger
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
11
-8
3
0
3
1.00
0
Michael Gaggiano
( Ladera Lightning )
7
6 - 1 - 0
27
3
24
59
0
59
8.43
0
Michael Gillis
( The Fire )
8
1 - 6 - 1
9
16
-7
19
0
19
2.37
0
Michael Hedge
( Attack )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael MItchell
1
1 - 0 - 0
8
0
8
10
0
10
10.00
0
Mike Wells
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
8
-8
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Wells
( Revolution )
4
1 - 1 - 2
5
4
1
18
0
18
4.50
0
Mitch Needelman
( RocketPops )
5
2 - 1 - 2
11
12
-1
28
0
28
5.60
0
Mitch Needelman
( Germany )
9
7 - 1 - 1
24
10
14
68
0
68
7.56
0
Neal Karchem
( Belgium )
9
6 - 2 - 1
21
15
6
60
0
60
6.67
0
Neal Karchem
( Roses )
6
3 - 3 - 0
11
13
-2
28
0
28
4.67
0
Noah Boatright
( Ravens )
8
7 - 1 - 0
25
9
16
65
0
65
8.13
0
Noah Boatright
( Showtime )
8
5 - 1 - 2
26
14
12
59
0
59
7.37
0
Nolan McCready
( Gators )
6
4 - 2 - 0
12
9
3
37
0
37
6.17
0
Nolan McCready
( Dynamite )
8
1 - 6 - 1
5
25
-20
14
0
14
1.75
0
Patrick Kelly
( Firecrackers )
4
1 - 3 - 0
2
7
-5
9
0
9
2.25
0
Peter Buchheim
( STRIKERS )
6
2 - 2 - 2
8
5
3
24
0
24
4.00
1
Peter Buchheim
( Riptide )
8
5 - 3 - 0
16
7
9
44
0
44
5.50
0
Ramon Swaim
( Venom )
5
2 - 2 - 1
14
14
0
28
+0.5
28.5
5.70
0
Ramon Swaim
( USA )
9
4 - 5 - 0
12
14
-2
39
0
39
4.33
0
Richard Hada
( Holland )
9
0 - 9 - 0
0
28
-28
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Milo
( Legend )
7
3 - 2 - 2
13
13
0
35
0
35
5.00
0
Ryan Lipschitz
( Green Dragons )
7
1 - 6 - 0
3
25
-22
9
0
9
1.29
0
Scott Pearlman
3
2 - 1 - 0
8
6
2
19
0
19
6.33
0
Scott Stringfellow
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
1
0
1
1.00
0
Sean Spelber
3
1 - 2 - 0
8
7
1
13
0
13
4.33
0
Terrence Snodgrass
( The Midnight )
8
6 - 2 - 0
15
8
7
54
0
54
6.75
0
Terrence Snodgrass
( River Rapids )
8
2 - 3 - 3
11
15
-4
33
0
33
4.12
0
Tim Garth
( Fireworks )
4
1 - 1 - 2
6
5
1
19
0
19
4.75
0
Wilson Moreno
( Black Thunder )
7
5 - 2 - 0
21
11
10
49
+0.5
49.5
7.07
0
Zimmerman (2010 U11 Extra)
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R1455 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU16 - Region R1455 Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
TENT - Region R1455 Teams
U99 - Area L Circuit Teams
U99 - Region R1455 Teams
VIP - Area L Circuit Teams
VIP - Region R1455 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]