Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L-22-Spring
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Spring 2022
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11L
Home
Standings
U10B
U12B
U14B
U10G
U12G
U14G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R1455 Teams
BU05 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU06 - Region R1455 Teams
BU06 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU07 - Region R1455 Teams
BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R1455 Teams
BU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU09 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU09 - Region R1455 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R1455 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R1455 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R1455 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R1455 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU16 - Region R1455 Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU19 - Region R1455 Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU05 - Region R1455 Teams
GU05 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU06 - Region R1455 Teams
GU06 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU07 - Region R1455 Teams
GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bruce Cordova
( Blue Diamonds )
5
1 - 4 - 0
4
11
-7
11
0
11
2.20
0
Camey Ramey
( Firecrackers )
5
1 - 3 - 1
3
13
-10
13
0
13
2.60
0
Chad Hogancamp
4
3 - 1 - 0
6
3
3
26
0
26
6.50
0
Chris Balck
4
2 - 0 - 2
5
2
3
25
0
25
6.25
0
Christian Simonsen
7
1 - 6 - 0
7
21
-14
14
0
14
2.00
0
Daryl Kessler
4
1 - 3 - 0
5
15
-10
11
0
11
2.75
0
David Defilippo
( Ladera Lightning )
5
3 - 1 - 1
7
3
4
31
0
31
6.20
0
David DeFilippo
( Ladera Lightning )
4
2 - 1 - 1
17
3
14
25
0
25
6.25
0
Dennis Baker
4
3 - 0 - 1
7
0
7
32
0
32
8.00
0
Dennis Baker_D
5
2 - 1 - 2
7
4
3
27
0
27
5.40
0
Doug Hayden
4
3 - 0 - 1
13
1
12
33
0
33
8.25
0
Hal Chan
( Shooting Stars )
5
1 - 3 - 1
3
7
-4
13
0
13
2.60
0
James Burnside
( Ladera Heartbreakers )
5
2 - 1 - 2
8
3
5
28
0
28
5.60
0
James Burnside
( Heartbreakers )
4
2 - 2 - 0
6
12
-6
19
0
19
4.75
0
Jeff Cova
4
1 - 2 - 1
5
4
1
15
0
15
3.75
0
Jonnelle Okumura
4
3 - 0 - 1
8
0
8
31
0
31
7.75
0
Journey Brennan
( Rebels )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kane Sawtelle
( Blue and Red Superstars )
5
2 - 2 - 1
2
4
-2
20
0
20
4.00
0
Karen Laudorn
( Tigers )
5
0 - 5 - 0
1
19
-18
1
0
1
0.20
0
Karen Laudorn
( Ladera Storm )
5
4 - 0 - 1
19
2
17
43
0
43
8.60
0
Lauro Romero
( Ladera Little Crushers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lori Hook
( Dominators )
5
3 - 2 - 0
8
8
0
27
0
27
5.40
0
Matt Gunderson
( Ladera Ranch Navy )
9
7 - 1 - 1
32
10
22
73
0
73
8.11
0
Matt Gunderson
4
2 - 0 - 2
12
2
10
28
0
28
7.00
0
Matt Gunderson
( Stars & Strikers )
5
2 - 0 - 3
10
3
7
32
0
32
6.40
0
Mike Signorile
( Dolphins )
5
1 - 4 - 0
8
16
-8
14
0
14
2.80
0
Rob Briseno
( Diamond Strikers )
5
1 - 4 - 0
3
10
-7
10
0
10
2.00
0
Robert Ganem
( The Tidal Waves )
5
3 - 2 - 0
15
11
4
31
0
31
6.20
0
Roger Castle
5
1 - 3 - 1
6
12
-6
16
0
16
3.20
0
Steffanie Angelos
4
1 - 2 - 1
3
6
-3
14
0
14
3.50
0
Steven Parker
( The Lightning )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tanya Presser
( Blue Strykers )
5
0 - 5 - 0
1
21
-20
1
0
1
0.20
0
Todd Szkotnicki
( Rockets )
5
3 - 2 - 0
6
8
-2
26
0
26
5.20
0
Travis Graham
( Blue Olafs )
5
0 - 5 - 0
5
14
-9
5
0
5
1.00
0
Will Scott
( Ladera Royale )
7
5 - 2 - 0
22
12
10
51
0
51
7.29
0
Yon Urquizu
( BLUE DIAMONDS )
4
0 - 4 - 0
2
15
-13
2
0
2
0.50
0
GU08 - Region R1455 Teams
GU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU09 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU09 - Region R1455 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R1455 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R1455 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R1455 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU16 - Region R1455 Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
TENT - Region R1455 Teams
U99 - Area L Circuit Teams
U99 - Region R1455 Teams
VIP - Area L Circuit Teams
VIP - Region R1455 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]