| | | Team
| | | | G
| | | W-L-T
| | GF
| | GA
| | GD
| | Points
| | +/-
| | Adj Points
| | Points/g
| | Send Offs
| |
| BU05 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU05 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU06 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU06 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU07 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU09 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU09 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU11 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU16 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU19 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU19 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU05 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU05 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU06 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU06 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| | | Amanda Gerber ( Blue Narwhals ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Chane Moline | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Christopher Ferraro | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Ian Ellis | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Keith Crider | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Kevin Curtiss | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Megan Freitas ( The Purple Penguin Panthers ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Miles Taylor | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Ronnie Jenkins ( Blue Dolphins ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Ryan Prager | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| GU07 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU09 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU16 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU19 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| TENT - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| U99 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| U99 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| VIP - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| VIP - Region R1455 Teams |
| |