| | | Team
| | | | G
| | | W-L-T
| | GF
| | GA
| | GD
| | Points
| | +/-
| | Adj Points
| | Points/g
| | Send Offs
| |
| BU05 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU05 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU06 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU06 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU07 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU09 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU09 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU11 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| | | Ali Sedehi | | | | 11 | | | 3 - 8 - 0 | | 19 | | 21 | | -2 | | 9 | | 0 | | 9 | | 0.82 | | 0 | |
| | | Dieter Eckstein ( LADERA RANCH ARSENAL ) | | | | 8 | | | 0 - 6 - 2 | | 10 | | 23 | | -13 | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | | 0.13 | | 1 | |
| | | Dieter Eckstein ( Ladera Ranch Premier ) | | | | 7 | | | 7 - 0 - 0 | | 34 | | 4 | | 30 | | 21 | | 0 | | 21 | | 3.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Dieter Eckstein ( Ladera Ranch Premier (1st C) ) | | | | 3 | | | 1 - 1 - 1 | | 11 | | 7 | | 4 | | 14 | | 0 | | 14 | | 4.67 | | 0 | |
| | | Edwards ( U11B-2nd-C ) | | | | 1 | | | 0 - 1 - 0 | | 2 | | 6 | | -4 | | 2 | | 0 | | 2 | | 2.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Frank Villalba ( Ladera Atlas Premier ) | | | | 8 | | | 3 - 4 - 1 | | 12 | | 15 | | -3 | | 10 | | 0 | | 10 | | 1.25 | | 0 | |
| | | Karchem | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Kevin Collins | | | | 9 | | | 1 - 8 - 0 | | 15 | | 37 | | -22 | | 3 | | 0 | | 3 | | 0.33 | | 0 | |
| | | Kristen Edwards ( Premier ) | | | | 7 | | | 5 - 2 - 0 | | 30 | | 17 | | 13 | | 15 | | 0 | | 15 | | 2.14 | | 0 | |
| | | Matthew Coulson ( Rebels ) | | | | 7 | | | 1 - 4 - 2 | | 17 | | 22 | | -5 | | 5 | | 0 | | 5 | | 0.71 | | 0 | |
| | | Mauricio Albuquerque ( LADERA UNITED ) | | | | 7 | | | 2 - 3 - 2 | | 12 | | 15 | | -3 | | 8 | | 0 | | 8 | | 1.14 | | 0 | |
| | | Neal Karchem ( Ladera Premier ) | | | | 8 | | | 5 - 3 - 0 | | 19 | | 25 | | -6 | | 15 | | 0 | | 15 | | 1.88 | | 0 | |
| | | Ronald Branning ( Ladera Premier - White ) | | | | 13 | | | 9 - 3 - 1 | | 41 | | 23 | | 18 | | 28 | | 0 | | 28 | | 2.15 | | 0 | |
| | | Ronald Branning ( Ladera Premier - White ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | S Pringle | | | | 3 | | | 1 - 1 - 1 | | 4 | | 4 | | 0 | | 4 | | 0 | | 4 | | 1.33 | | 0 | |
| | | Shaun Dohrman ( Ladera Premier ) | | | | 6 | | | 5 - 0 - 1 | | 30 | | 8 | | 22 | | 16 | | 0 | | 16 | | 2.67 | | 0 | |
| | | Shaun Dohrman ( Ladera Premier ) | | | | 3 | | | 0 - 3 - 0 | | 2 | | 7 | | -5 | | 2 | | 0 | | 2 | | 0.67 | | 0 | |
| | | Simon Pringle ( Black Cats ) | | | | 13 | | | 6 - 6 - 1 | | 32 | | 30 | | 2 | | 19 | | 0 | | 19 | | 1.46 | | 0 | |
| | | T Smith | | | | 2 | | | 0 - 2 - 0 | | 5 | | 14 | | -9 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Thierry Jaccard ( Ladera Premier - Blue ) | | | | 13 | | | 4 - 7 - 2 | | 25 | | 29 | | -4 | | 14 | | 0 | | 14 | | 1.08 | | 0 | |
| | | Tim Smith | | | | 13 | | | 1 - 11 - 1 | | 16 | | 52 | | -36 | | 4 | | 0 | | 4 | | 0.31 | | 0 | |
| BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU16 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU19 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU19 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| BU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU05 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU05 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU06 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU06 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU07 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU09 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU16 - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| GU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU19 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| TENT - Region R1455 Teams |
| |
| U99 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| VIP - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |