Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L-22-Spring
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Spring 2022
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11L
Home
Standings
U10B
U12B
U14B
U10G
U12G
U14G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R1455 Teams
BU05 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU06 - Region R1455 Teams
BU06 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU07 - Region R1455 Teams
BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R1455 Teams
BU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU09 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU09 - Region R1455 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andersen
( U9B-3rd-A )
1
0 - 1 - 0
3
4
-1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Andrew Hills
( Ladera Premier )
14
12 - 0 - 2
57
19
38
38
0
38
2.71
0
Andrew Hills
( Ladera Premier )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brad Bohn
( Premier )
9
7 - 1 - 1
22
6
16
22
0
22
2.44
0
Brad Bohn
( Premier (1st A) )
3
2 - 1 - 0
4
2
2
17
0
17
5.67
0
Brian Doane
( Lightening )
11
8 - 0 - 3
52
22
30
27
0
27
2.45
0
Brian Doane
( Lightening )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Craig Branning
( Ladera Premier )
9
4 - 5 - 0
22
20
2
12
0
12
1.33
0
Craig Branning
( Ladera Premier )
3
3 - 0 - 0
7
2
5
26
0
26
8.67
0
Craig Branning
( Ladera Premier )
1
0 - 1 - 0
3
5
-2
3
0
3
3.00
0
Craig Branning
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Dohrman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eddie Kim
( Ladera Premier )
9
4 - 4 - 1
24
24
0
13
0
13
1.44
0
Eddie Kim
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
8
-5
3
0
3
1.00
0
Eddie Kim
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
2
2
9
0
9
9.00
0
Frank Villalba
( United )
11
7 - 2 - 2
35
17
18
23
+0.1
23.1
2.10
0
Jeff Whiting
( Ladera Ranch Premier - Whiting )
6
3 - 2 - 1
19
12
7
10
+0.1
10.1
1.68
0
John O'Neil
( Warriors )
9
7 - 0 - 2
37
8
29
23
0
23
2.56
0
John O'Neil
( Warriors )
8
4 - 2 - 2
32
16
16
14
0
14
1.75
0
John Wiegand
( Galaxy )
7
6 - 1 - 0
22
8
14
18
0
18
2.57
0
Kevin Collins
( Ladera Ranch Galaxy )
9
2 - 4 - 3
23
24
-1
9
0
9
1.00
0
Kiel Andersen
( Premier )
9
5 - 3 - 1
22
13
9
16
+0.1
16.1
1.79
0
M Albuquerque
2
1 - 1 - 0
4
2
2
3
0
3
1.50
0
Matthew Sanchez
( Ladera Premier (White) )
13
5 - 7 - 1
35
35
0
16
0
16
1.23
0
Mauricio Albuquerque
( Ladera United )
12
3 - 9 - 0
29
52
-23
9
0
9
0.75
0
Mauricio Albuquerque
( LADERA UNITED )
8
0 - 7 - 1
10
31
-21
1
0
1
0.13
0
Paul Hungate
( Ladera Fire )
9
6 - 1 - 2
31
11
20
20
0
20
2.22
0
Paul Hungate
( Ladera Fire )
3
1 - 2 - 0
4
10
-6
10
0
10
3.33
0
Paul Hungate
( Ladera Fire )
8
4 - 0 - 4
19
7
12
16
0
16
2.00
0
Robert Nedelkovic
( 2nd U9B )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shaun Dohrman
( Ladera Ranch - Premier )
6
3 - 1 - 2
12
6
6
11
0
11
1.83
0
T Simmons
3
1 - 2 - 0
8
9
-1
3
0
3
1.00
0
Todd Blaser
( Ladera Strikers )
11
7 - 3 - 1
41
27
14
22
0
22
2.00
0
Todd Blaser
( Ladera Strikers )
3
1 - 2 - 0
8
13
-5
3
0
3
1.00
0
Todd Simmons
( Ladera Arsenal )
12
8 - 4 - 0
38
20
18
24
0
24
2.00
0
Trevor Loo
( Ladera Ranch Galaxy )
11
10 - 0 - 1
51
10
41
31
0
31
2.82
0
Whiting
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Wiegand
3
0 - 2 - 1
7
10
-3
10
0
10
3.33
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R1455 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R1455 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R1455 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R1455 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU16 - Region R1455 Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
BU19 - Region R1455 Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU05 - Region R1455 Teams
GU05 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU06 - Region R1455 Teams
GU06 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU07 - Region R1455 Teams
GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R1455 Teams
GU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU09 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU09 - Region R1455 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R1455 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R1455 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R1455 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU16 - Region R1455 Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
TENT - Region R1455 Teams
U99 - Area L Circuit Teams
U99 - Region R1455 Teams
VIP - Area L Circuit Teams
VIP - Region R1455 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]